Schweizerischer Darts Verband

Resultate und prov. Rangliste R 08


20.01.2018 18:36:58 | SDA Vorstand, Christoph Eberhart
Runde 8   20. / 21. 1. 18
A1 Joker 1 11-21 Romont 1
A2 Gelterkinden 1 05-27 Bern 1
A3 Midland Knights 1 12-20 Azzurri Steel 1
A4 Bodensee 1 16-16 Phantoms
B1 Arts of Darts 18-14 Zürich 11
B2 NGH Neuchâtel 22-10 Iron Tigers
B3 Bern 2 19-13 Basel 1
B4 Geneva DL 17-15 Lauterbrunnen
CW1 La-Chaux-dF 04-20 Morges
CW2 Spielfrei NL CW --- TD Aigle
CW3 Bern 3 10-14 Sense Steel
CW4 Romont 2 12-12 Kipik Plus
CN1 Spielfrei NL CN* --- Bebbi Dogs
CN2 Basel 2 11-13 Bern 4
CN3 Spielfrei NL CN --- Gelterkinden 2
CN4 Chillout Dragons 08-16 Joker 2
CZ1 Spielfrei NL CZ --- Papillon 2
CZ2 Azzurri Steel 2 13-11 Iron Eagles
CZ3 Los Locos 11-13 Target
CZ4 Brugg 2 09-15 Einsiedeln 1
CO1 Einsiedeln 2 12-12 Bodensee 2
CO2 Chur 21-03 Papillon 3
CO3 Spielfrei NL CO --- Horgen
CO4 Eastern Switzerland 05-19 Rangers
CM1 GP Erlinsbach 06-18 Brugg 1
CM2 Pilatus 10-14 Papillon 1
CM3 Spielfrei NL CM --- Luzern
CM4 Upwood Steelers 15-09 Trimbach

 

Prov. Ranglisten Runde 07
 A-LIGA
Rang Team Sp Avg. Pkt.
1 Phantoms 8 21.64 22
2 Bern 1 8 21.20 21
3 Romont 1 8 19.96 18
4 Midland Knights 8 19.36 12
5 Joker 1 8 19.46 9
6 Azzurri 1 8 18.98 9
7 Gelterkinden 1 8 18.14 3
8 Bodensee 1 8 17.40 1

 

   

 

 B-LIGA
Rang Team Sp Avg. Pkt.
1 Bern 2 8 17.65 18
2 Basel 1 8 17.92 16
3  NGH Neuchatel 8 17.44 16
4 Lauterbrunnen 8 17.85 15
5 Iron Tigers 8 17.43 10
6 Geneve 8 16.75 7
7 Arts of Darts 8 17.02 6
8 Zürich 11 8 16.36 4

 

   


 

 C-LIGA / West - Quest
Rang Team Sp Avg. Pkt.
1 Morges 7 17.40 21
2 Kipik Plus 7 15.04 13
3 Romont 2 7 14.13 11
4 TD Aigle     6 15.64 10
5 Sense Steel 7 14.86 7
6 Bern 3 7 14.23 4
7 La Chaux de Fonds 7 13.50 0

 

   


 

 C-LIGA / Nord
Rang Team Sp Avg. Pkt.
1 Bern 4 6 16.45 18
2 Basel 2 6 15.19 12
3 Joker 2 6 14.80 12
4 Chillout Dragons 6 14.30 6
5 Gelterkinden 2 5 14.20 3
6 Bebbi Dogs 5 14.29 0

 

   


 

 C-LIGA / Mitte - Milieu
Rang Team Sp Avg. Pkt.
1 Brugg 1 7 16.62 15
2 Luzern 6 16.02 13
3 Papillon 1 7 15.95 11
4 Pilatus 7 15.83 7
5 Upwood Steelers 7 15.40 7
6 GP Erlisbach 7 16.13 2
7 Trimbach 7 15.88 2

 

   


 

 C-LIGA / Zentral - Centre
Rang Team Sp Avg. Pkt.
2 Einsiedeln 1 7 15.62 18
2 Azzurri 2 7 14.75 18
3 Brugg 2 7 14.54 10
4 Los Locos 7 14.19 7
5 Target 7 14.11 7
6 Iron Eagles 7 14.10 4
7 Papillon 2 6 13.92 3

 

   


 

 C-LIGA / Ost - Est
Rang Team Sp Avg. Pkt.
1 Rangers 7 19.73 21
2 Chur 7 16.08 18
3 Eastern Switzerland 7 15.56 12
4 Bodensee 2 7 14.47 7
5 Horgen 6 15.03 4
6 Einsiedeln 2 7 13.89 4
7 Papillon 3 7 13.97 0